RANKING 2023/2024

Femenino

Masculino

  • PosiciónNombrePuntosTorneos jugados
    1Palacios Vaz, Maria Ganadora en: La Nucía1506
    2Leon Jaume, Marta Ganadora en: Valencia1304
    3Trujillo Garnica, María Ganadora en: Pamplona1203
    4Koziar, Maria Ganadora en: Sevilla1205
    5Fernandez Figueras, Sofia Ganadora en: Almería1203
    6Hernandez Carmona, Mar1208
    7Grigore, Daria Maria1206
    8Vlahova, Vanesa Vesselinova Ganadora en: Madrid CDR1103
    9Ribera Brisa, Noa1105
    10Fernandez Sanchez, Ainara1103
    11Rodriguez Dominguez, Lucia 1103
    12Aguilar Fernandez, Vega1105
    13Coromina Boluda, Alba Maria1107
    14Muelle Valdez, Yleymi Luciana Ganadora en: Bilbao y Valldoreix1002
    15Lujan Jecalo, Carlota806
    16Anson Sanchez, Celia803
    17Tolstova, Sabrina Ganadora en: San Sebastián702
    18Matis, Sorana704
    19Giaccio, Juliana Ganadora en: Jávea702
    20Pico Navarro, Marta Ganadora en: Murcia702
    21Medina Hernandez, Martina704
    22Monlleo Ramos, Adriana703
    23Gayoso De los rios, Marta602
    24Carreras Medina, Valentina603
    25Bastos Sousa, Alexia Paula604
    26Pares Bergnes De Las Casas, Maria604
    27Paun Lazar, Gabriela Cynthia Ganadora en: Madrid CCVM501
    28Brime Lopez, Alexia504
    29Salvador Llana, Valentina505
    30Diago Martin, Maria503
    31Andreica Gordan, Noemi404
    32Pujol Lopez, Adriana403
    33Vazquez Valles, Martina 402
    34Garcia Alonso, Carlota401
    35Fernandez Rincon, Constanza301
    36Garcia Torra, Isabel Carolina301
    37Churruca Murua, Elene303
    38Lafitte Vals, Nuria302
    39Barrios Garcia, Sofia302
    40Garcia Fernandez, Ailish301
    41Pardo Florensa, Maria301
    42Delgado Henarejos, Indira301
    43Bota Jimenez, Martina303
    44Molina Gonzalez, Raquel303
    45Rius Bertran, Chloe302
    46Soria Sola, Ana201
    47Viguria Martinez, Alicia201
    48Albiac Badia, Sofia202
    49Rodriguez Sanchez, Carlota202
    50Garcia Beitia, Eneritz201
    51Ajenjo Gomez, Aroa201
    52Ferrer Sole, Marta201
    53Rossiñol Urrea, Elisabet201
    54Fernandez Curbelo, Daniela202
    55Gajete Diaz, Maria202
    56Basalo Magdaleno, Irene202
    57Cabassers Morros, Mar201
    58Ortega Abad, Maria201
    59Cortes Gonzalez, Gloria201
    60Juchi, Georgiana201
    61Ruiperez Mendoza, Covadonga202
    62Perez Ezpeleta, Elisa101
    63Mate Macoratti, Charo101
    64Hryniv, Solomia Maria101
    65Saric Misic, Iva101
    66Torre Moral, Maria101
    67Gabellanes Azurmendi, Irati101
    68Napal Villanueva, Paola101
    69Bernal Martin, uxue101
    70Ceniga Gonzalez, Mencia101
    71Arteaga Mendezona, Irene101
    72Sanchez Naranjo, Fatima101
    73Ramirez Rebull, Sofia101
    74Krasimirova Kalcheva, Ana Mª101
    75Pingitore Espelt, Ona101
    76Noguero Asensio, Anna101
    77Martinez Nicolas, Maria101
    78Sevilla Perez, Ariadna101
    79Bunster Herrera, Giselle101
    80Ruiz Jabalera, Marina 101
    81Botella Diaz, Aitana101
    82Devesa Carbajo, Maria101
    83Martinez Cabrera, Vera101
    84Ankudinova, Mariya101
    85Caballer Catiru, Ainhoa101
  • PosiciónNombrePuntosTorneos jugados
    1Perez Socas, Roberto Ganador en: Valencia2207
    2Aguiar Johansson, David20011
    3Helguera Casado, Enzo Ganador en: Murcia 20011
    4Carrascosa Diaz, Maxi1709
    5Martinez Vazquez, Jorge1608
    6Costa Lopez, Ivan Ganador en: Sevilla 1607
    7Vedri Asensi, Gonzalo Ganador en: Madrid CCVM1605
    8Bellas Panadero, Nicolas Ganador en: Madrid CDR 1505
    9Villar Uria, Max1405
    10Carrascosa Díaz, Enrique Ganador en: Pamplona y San Sebastián 1303
    11Climent Cardona, Adrian1306
    12Tomas Garcia, Hugo Ganador en: Bilbao 1205
    13Felguera Mira, Ignacio Ganador en: Almería 1207
    14Palomar Marquina, Victor1106
    15Nikolic, Luka Ganador en: La Nucía y Jávea1002
    16Secara, Vlad904
    17Cepeda Martinez, Ignacio904
    18Castellanos Sanche, Yago804
    19Siancha Borlenghi, Agustin803
    20Eusamio Gonzalez, Daniel804
    21Ortega Ferrero, Dario603
    22Toral Ocaña, Joel605
    23Velazquez Farre, Adria503
    24González Ollich, Eudald Ganador en: Valldoreix 501
    25Sanahuja Perez, Pol503
    26Zarate Fernandez, Julio504
    27Galindo Puig, Aleix502
    28Mas-Masia Lopez, David403
    29Benavides Almendros, Alejandro 402
    30Mendoza Hernandez, Carlos302
    31Avdeev, Kuzma302
    32Davasse Vidal, Guillem303
    33Esquerdo Recuenco, Sergio303
    34Hernandez Ramada, Alejandro302
    35Cuevas Sobajano, Jose Ignacio302
    36Casas Blasi, Jaume202
    37Lorenzo Riaño, Omar201
    38De Francisco-Aguirrebengoa, JAvier201
    39Fontan Pardo, Fernando201
    40Berg, Olav201
    41Bañares Lasala, Izan101
    42Zuñiga Gaztambide, Nicolas101
    43Fernandez-Arcaya Hualde, Jaime101
    44Muñoz Rodriguez, Jose Angel101
    45Lucaciu, Florin Cri101
    46González Alonso, Julen101
    47Zafra Luque, Antonio101
    48Azkarate Fernandez, Adria101
    49Perez Fraile, Santiago101
    50Perez Garrido, Jaime101
    51Perez Martinez, Jose101
    52Zumaquero Ayala, Daniel101
    53Torres Remon, Tomas101
    54Uriarte Corton, Miguel101
    55Iribarnegaray Arangu, Iñaki101
    56Hidalgo Olivero, Angel101
    57Tsarenko, Platon101
    58Casas Mas, Oscar101
    59Bazil, Charlie101
    60Sanchez Florensa, David 101
    61Revuelta Santamaría, Eduardo101
    62Ruiz Carrillo, Gabriel101
    63Canas Urbiola, Nicolau101
    64Minguez Arenas, Angel101
    65Quinto Salort, Vicent101
    66Quevedo Mederos, Vicente101
    67Berto Bosca, Pau101