MUTUA MADRID OPEN SUB-16 24/25

ELFUTURODELTENIS

INFORMACIÓN

NOTICIAS

RANKING 2023/2024

Femenino

Masculino

  • PosiciónNombrePuntosTorneos jugados
    1Palacios Vaz, Maria Ganadora en: La Nucía1807
    2Koziar, Maria Ganadora en: Sevilla1606
    3Anson Sanchez, Celia Ganadora en: Barcelona1605
    4Fernandez Figueras, Sofia Ganadora en: Almería1604
    5Leon Jaume, Marta Ganadora en: Valencia1405
    6Trujillo Garnica, María Ganadora en: Pamplona1304
    7Hernandez Carmona, Mar1309
    8Aguilar Fernandez, Vega1306
    9Grigore, Daria Maria1206
    10Ribera Brisa, Noa1206
    11Fernandez Sanchez, Ainara1204
    12Rodriguez Dominguez, Lucia 1204
    13Vlahova, Vanesa Vesselinova Ganadora en: Madrid CDR1104
    14Coromina Boluda, Alba Maria1107
    15Muelle Valdez, Yleymi Luciana Ganadora en: Bilbao y Valldoreix1002
    16Matis, Sorana1007
    17Bastos Sousa, Alexia Paula905
    18Lujan Jecalo, Carlota907
    19Pares Bergnes De Las Casas, Maria805
    20Carreras Medina, Valentina804
    21Fernandez Rincon, Constanza Ganadora en: Madrid CM802
    22Tolstova, Sabrina Ganadora en: San Sebastián702
    23Giaccio, Juliana Ganadora en: Jávea702
    24Pico Navarro, Marta Ganadora en: Murcia702
    25Medina Hernandez, Martina704
    26Monlleo Ramos, Adriana703
    27Bota Jimenez, Martina705
    28Gayoso De los rios, Marta602
    29Cabassers Morros, Mar603
    30Paun Lazar, Gabriela Cynthia Ganadora en: Madrid CCVM501
    31Brime Lopez, Alexia504
    32Salvador Llana, Valentina505
    33Diago Martin, Maria503
    34Pujol Lopez, Adriana504
    35Vazquez Valles, Martina 503
    36Delgado Henarejos, Indira502
    37Orlando Pellicero, Anna Ganadora en: Mallorca501
    38Barrios Garcia, Sofia503
    39Andreica Gordan, Noemi404
    40Garcia Alonso, Carlota401
    41Lafitte Vals, Nuria403
    42Romero Calvo, Selena401
    43Garcia Torra, Isabel Carolina301
    44Churruca Murua, Elene303
    45Garcia Fernandez, Ailish301
    46Pardo Florensa, Maria301
    47Molina Gonzalez, Raquel303
    48Rius Bertran, Chloe302
    49Rossiñol Urrea, Elisabet302
    50Guerrero Calvo, Carla302
    51Schmal, Heidi Felicia301
    52Ruiperez Mendoza, Covadonga303
    53Caliman, Silvia303
    54Cabassers Morros, Anna301
    55Soria Sola, Ana201
    56Viguria Martinez, Alicia201
    57Albiac Badia, Sofia202
    58Rodriguez Sanchez, Carlota202
    59Garcia Beitia, Eneritz201
    60Ajenjo Gomez, Aroa201
    61Ferrer Sole, Marta201
    62Fernandez Curbelo, Daniela202
    63Gajete Diaz, Maria202
    64Basalo Magdaleno, Irene202
    65Ortega Abad, Maria201
    66Cortes Gonzalez, Gloria201
    67Juchi, Georgiana201
    68Cairols Aparicio, Claudia 201
    69Gatell Pelaez, Paula201
    70Perez Ezpeleta, Elisa101
    71Mate Macoratti, Charo101
    72Hryniv, Solomia Maria101
    73Saric Misic, Iva101
    74Torre Moral, Maria101
    75Gabellanes Azurmendi, Irati101
    76Napal Villanueva, Paola101
    77Bernal Martin, uxue101
    78Ceniga Gonzalez, Mencia101
    79Arteaga Mendezona, Irene101
    80Sanchez Naranjo, Fatima101
    81Ramirez Rebull, Sofia101
    82Krasimirova Kalcheva, Ana Mª101
    83Pingitore Espelt, Ona101
    84Noguero Asensio, Anna101
    85Martinez Nicolas, Maria101
    86Sevilla Perez, Ariadna101
    87Bunster Herrera, Giselle101
    88Ruiz Jabalera, Marina 101
    89Botella Diaz, Aitana101
    90Devesa Carbajo, Maria101
    91Martinez Cabrera, Vera101
    92Ankudinova, Mariya101
    93Caballer Catiru, Ainhoa101
    94Jimenez Berdonces, Carla101
    95Diaz Garcia, Lara101
    96Ribot Mesquida, Marina101
    97Sanchez-Marin Garcia, Nahia101
  • PosiciónNombrePuntosTorneos jugados
    1Perez Socas, Roberto Ganador en: Valencia y Madrid CM2909
    2Aguiar Johansson, David25014
    3Helguera Casado, Enzo Ganador en: Murcia 22012
    4Carrascosa Diaz, Maxi21011
    5Martinez Vazquez, Jorge20010
    6Villar Uria, Max1908
    7Secara, Vlad Ganador en: Barcelona1806
    8Bellas Panadero, Nicolas Ganador en: Madrid CDR 1706
    9Climent Cardona, Adrian1708
    10Costa Lopez, Ivan Ganador en: Sevilla 1607
    11Vedri Asensi, Gonzalo Ganador en: Madrid CCVM1605
    12Carrascosa Díaz, Enrique Ganador en: Pamplona y San Sebastián 1303
    13Palomar Marquina, Victor1308
    14Eusamio Gonzalez, Daniel1307
    15Tomas Garcia, Hugo Ganador en: Bilbao 1205
    16Felguera Mira, Ignacio Ganador en: Almería 1207
    17Castellanos Sanche, Yago1205
    18Siancha Borlenghi, Agustin1104
    19Nikolic, Luka Ganador en: La Nucía y Jávea1002
    20Cepeda Martinez, Ignacio1005
    21Benavides Almendros, Alejandro 803
    22Toral Ocaña, Joel706
    23Ortega Ferrero, Dario603
    24Velazquez Farre, Adria604
    25González Ollich, Eudald Ganador en: Valldoreix 501
    26Sanahuja Perez, Pol503
    27Zarate Fernandez, Julio504
    28Galindo Puig, Aleix502
    29Cuevas Sobajano, Jose Ignacio503
    30Pereiro Lopez, Andres Ganador en: Mallorca501
    31Mas-Masia Lopez, David403
    32Canas Urbiola, Nicolau402
    33Bañares Lasala, Izan402
    34Mendoza Hernandez, Carlos302
    35Avdeev, Kuzma302
    36Davasse Vidal, Guillem303
    37Esquerdo Recuenco, Sergio303
    38Hernandez Ramada, Alejandro302
    39Ivanov, ivan ivanov301
    40Fontan Pardo, Fernando302
    41Casas Blasi, Jaume202
    42Lorenzo Riaño, Omar201
    43De Francisco-Aguirrebengoa, JAvier201
    44Berg, Olav201
    45Abascal Castaño, Adolfo202
    46Zuñiga Gaztambide, Nicolas101
    47Fernandez-Arcaya Hualde, Jaime101
    48Muñoz Rodriguez, Jose Angel101
    49Lucaciu, Florin Cri101
    50González Alonso, Julen101
    51Zafra Luque, Antonio101
    52Azkarate Fernandez, Adria101
    53Perez Fraile, Santiago101
    54Perez Garrido, Jaime101
    55Perez Martinez, Jose101
    56Zumaquero Ayala, Daniel101
    57Torres Remon, Tomas101
    58Uriarte Corton, Miguel101
    59Iribarnegaray Arangu, Iñaki101
    60Hidalgo Olivero, Angel101
    61Tsarenko, Platon101
    62Casas Mas, Oscar101
    63Bazil, Charlie101
    64Sanchez Florensa, David 101
    65Revuelta Santamaría, Eduardo101
    66Ruiz Carrillo, Gabriel101
    67Minguez Arenas, Angel101
    68Quinto Salort, Vicent101
    69Quevedo Mederos, Vicente101
    70Berto Bosca, Pau101
    71Escarda Piñeiro, Toni101
    72Sampol Valverde, Marc101
    73Rodriguez Pellicena, Martin101
    74Remedios, Dylan Stephen101
    75Carballeira, Alex 101
    76Jansa, Gerard 101
    77Ballell, Arnau101
    78Sanchez, Pablo101
    79Barcala Lopez, Fermin101
    80Sanchez Pintado, Raul101

FOTOS